FT | คาชิม่า แอนท์เลอร์ส กัมบะ โอซาก้า | 0 0 | | |
FT | FC Tokyo คอนซาโดเล ซัปโปโร | 1 0 | | |
FT | คาวาซากิ ฟรอนตาเล่ โชนัน เบลล์มาเร่ | 0 1 | | |
FT | จูบิโล่ อิวาตะ โตเกียวเวอร์ดี้ | 3 0 | | |
FT | นาโกย่า แกรมปัส อุราวะ เร้ด ไดมอนส์ | 0 1 | | |
FT | เกียวโต แซงก้า คาชิว่า เรย์โซล | 2 2 | | |
FT | สากัน โตสู เซเรโซ โอซาก้า | 1 0 | | |
FT | วิสเซล โคเบะ มาชิดา เซลเวีย | 0 0 | | |
FT | อัลบิเร็กซ์ นิงาตะ ซานเฟรซเซ่ ฮิโรชิม่า | 1 1 | | |
FT | โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส อวิสปา ฟูกูโอกะ | 1 0 | | |
FT ดูบอลสด | Slovakia โรมาเนีย | 1 1 | | |
FT ดูบอลสด | เบลเยียม ยูเครน | 0 0 | | |
FT ดูบอลสด | เช็กเกีย ตุรกี | 1 2 | | |
FT ดูบอลสด | โปรตุเกส จอร์เจีย | 2 0 | | |
05:00 | Athletico PR Cruzeiro | ? ? | | |
05:00 | Bragantino Botafogo | ? ? | | |
06:00 | Corinthians Cuiabá | ? ? | | |
06:00 | Grêmio Atlético GO | ? ? | | |
06:00 | ฟลาเมงโก Juventude | ? ? | | |
FT | Ponte Preta Ceará | 3 1 | | |
FT | Amazonas Coritiba | 1 0 | | |
FT | Meizhou Hakka Shanghai Shenhua | 1 0 | | |
FT | Shandong Taishan Changchun Yatai | 2 2 | | |
FT | Chengdu Rongcheng Qingdao Hainiu | 1 5 | | |
FT | Beijing Guoan Cangzhou | 4 0 | | |
FT | Daegu Ulsan HD | 1 0 | | |
FT | Jeonbuk Motors Pohang Steelers | 1 1 | | |
FT | Seoul Gangwon | 0 0 | | |
FT | Jeju United Incheon United | 1 0 | | |
FT | Arda Yantra 1919 | 1 0 | | |
FT | Stal Mielec Resovia Rzeszów | 2 2 | | |
FT | Radomiak Radom Korona Kielce | ? ? | | |
FT | Polonia Bytom Katowice | 0 2 | | |
FT | Nieciecza Karviná | 0 3 | | |
FT | Anderlecht Tubize | 1 4 | | |
FT | Viborg Haugesund | 0 1 | | |
FT | Znicz Pruszków Górnik Łęczna | 1 2 | | |
FT | Hermannstadt Petrolul 52 | 0 1 | | |
FT | Verl Schalke 04 II | 4 2 | | |
FT | Blau-Weiß Linz สโลวาน บราติสลาวา | 0 1 | | |
FT | Žilina Baník Ostrava | 1 1 | | |
FT | CSKA Sofia Levski Krumovgrad | 2 0 | | |
FT | Jastrzębie Katowice | 2 2 | | |
FT | Etar Beroe | 0 0 | | |
FT | Viktoria Plzeň Banská Bystrica | 2 1 | | |
22:00 | Slavia Sofia Septemvri Sofia | ? ? | | |
FT | Dečić Spartak Subotica | 2 0 | | |
FT | St. Gallen ลูโดโกเรต์ส | 0 2 | | |
FT | Bravo Partizan | 2 1 | | |
FT | Pogoń Szczecin Piast Gliwice | 1 0 | | |
FT | Eger Diósgyőr | 2 0 | | |
FT | Olimpija SCM Gloria Buzau | 2 0 | | |
FT | Neudrossenfeld SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 1 6 | | |
FT | Wolfenbüttel Eintracht Braunschweig | 1 8 | | |
FT | Étoile Carouge Chênois | 1 2 | | |
00:00 | Eintracht Rheine Rödinghausen | ? ? | | |
CANCELLED | Havelse Lupo-Martini | ? ? | | |
FT | Sonsbeck MSV Duisburg | 1 7 | | |
01:45 | Gala Fairydean Rovers Edinburgh City | ? ? | | |
FT | Šamorín Petržalka akadémia | 1 1 | | |
FT | Dobrudzha 1919 Dunav 2010 | 0 0 | | |