1
ช่องสำรอง

ตารางถ่ายทอดสด

England Premier League
05/12/2020
03:01
แอสตัน วิลล่า
VS
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด
Spain LaLiga
05/12/2020
03:00
แอธเลติก บิลเบา
VS
เซลต้า บีโก้
Germany Bundesliga
05/12/2020
02:30
แฮร์ธ่า เบอร์ลิน
VS
ยูเนี่ยน เบอร์ลิน
France Ligue 1
05/12/2020
03:01
นีมส์
VS
มาร์เซย
Jordan Premier League
04/12/2020
21:00
อัล อาห์ลี
VS
อัล ฮุสเซน
04/12/2020
23:30
อัล ไฟซาลี่
VS
ซาฮาลิน
Belgium Jupiler League
05/12/2020
02:45
ซูลเต้ วาเรเกม
VS
อันเดอร์เลชท์
Brazil Serie B
05/12/2020
02:00
โอเอสเต้
VS
กวารานี
Armenia Premier League
04/12/2020
15:00
แกนด์ซาซาร์
VS
อลาชเคิร์ท
Chile Primera Division
04/12/2020
20:30
โคเบรซอล
VS
โอ ฮิกกินส์
Colombia Liga Aguila
05/12/2020
07:40
ปาตริโอตาส
VS
มิลเลียนนาริออส
Romania Liga 1
05/12/2020
01:30
อาร์เจส ปีเตสตี
VS
ดินาโม บูคาเรสต์
AFC Champions League
04/12/2020
17:00
ซิดนีย์ เอฟซี
VS
โยโกฮาม่า เอฟ มารินอส
04/12/2020
17:00
เซี่ยงไฮ้ อีสต์ เอเชีย
VS
ช็อนบุกฮุนไดมอเตอส์
04/12/2020
20:00
วิสเซล โคเบะ
VS
ซูว็อน
Argentina Liga Profesional
05/12/2020
07:30
แบนฟิลด์
VS
โรซาริโอ เซ็นทรัล
Austria Erste Liga
05/12/2020
00:30
จูเนียร์ส
VS
ออสเตรีย คลาเกนเฟิร์ต
05/12/2020
00:30
อัมเสตทเทน
VS
ออสเตรีย ลัสเตนัว
05/12/2020
00:30
เอสวี ฮอร์น
VS
เอฟเอซี ทีม ฟูร์ วีน
Czech Republic 1. Liga
05/12/2020
00:00
โบฮีเมี่ยนส์ 1905
VS
ปาร์ดูบีตเซ
Denmark 1st Division
05/12/2020
01:00
เฮอฟอล์จ โคเก้
VS
เฮลซิงเงอร์
05/12/2020
01:00
สคีฟซ์
VS
โฮโบร
Denmark Superliga
05/12/2020
01:00
โอเดนเซ่
VS
อัลบอร์ก
England Championship
05/12/2020
00:30
บาร์นสลีย์
VS
บอร์นมัธ
Hungary Liga
05/12/2020
02:00
บูดาเปสต์ ฮอนเวด
VS
อูจเปสต์
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
05/12/2020
00:30
เอ็มวีวี มาสทริสช์
VS
เดอ กราฟแช็พ
05/12/2020
00:45
เทลสตาร์
VS
คัมบูร์
05/12/2020
03:00
เฮลมอนด์ สปอร์ต
VS
โก อะเฮด อีเกิ้ลส์
Netherlands Eredivisie
05/12/2020
02:00
สปาร์ต้า ร็อตเตอร์ดัม
VS
เอ็มเมน
Poland Ekstraklasa
05/12/2020
02:30
คราโคว
VS
วิสล่า คราคอฟ
Snooker UK Championship
04/12/2020
20:00
UK Championship
VS
UK Championship
Switzerland Challenge League
05/12/2020
02:00
กราสฮ็อปเปอร์
VS
เครียนส์
05/12/2020
02:00
เนอชาแตล ซามักซ์
VS
อาเรา
Turkey Super Lig
04/12/2020
23:30
เบซิคตัส เจเค
VS
คาซิมปาซ่า
Turkey TFF 1. Lig
04/12/2020
23:00
ทูสลาสปอร์
VS
อิสตันบูลสปอร์
04/12/2020
23:00
บูร์ซาสปอร์
VS
อุมรานิเยสปอร์
ศึกมวยมันส์วันศุกร์
04/12/2020
18:00
ไชโย เพชรยินดีอะคาเดมี่
VS
แวววาว ว.วังพรม
04/12/2020
18:00
ชูเจริญ ดาบรันสารคาม
VS
รุ่งกิจ บ.รุ่งโรจน์
04/12/2020
18:00
เพชรกาฬสินธุ์ ศ.ชัยเจริญ
VS
ไวเลิศ มีนะโยธิน
04/12/2020
18:00
เพชรเอก ไฟต์เตอร์มวยไทย
VS
เพชรสีทอง ส.ศักดิ์นรินทร์
04/12/2020
18:00
แสนซน เอราวัณ
VS
ดอนคิงส์ เกียรตินะดีย์
04/12/2020
18:00
โล่เงิน ดาบรันสารคาม
VS
เก้ามงคล เพชรยินดีอะคาเดมี่